Bowtruckels Aussies 

                                                                                                              

Home
Über uns
News
Hündinnen (girls)
Rüden (boys)
Aufzucht
Welpen (puppies)
Titel
Nachzucht
In Memory
Hobbys
Impressum
Links
SHOP

Daffy Ausstellungserfolge

Datum Ort Richter Klasse Ergebnis Bemerkungen
13.10.2017 Bundessiegerschau Dortmund Marianne Müller Jüngstenklasse vv1
8.11.2017 German Winner Leipzig Cathy Delmar Jüngstenklasse vv2
9.11.2017 World Dog CLUB Show, Leipzig Sheila Polk Jüngstenklasse vv1 Best Puppy
11.11.2017 World Dog Show Leipzig Christine Rossier Jüngstenklasse v
    Ausstellungen 2018    
18.2.2018 CAC Erfurt Olga Grin Jugendklasse V1 Jugendsieger
1. Anw. Dt Jugend CH
"Jugend Siegerin Erfurt 2018"
3.3.2018 CACIB Groningen (NL) B.A. van der Berg  Jugendklasse V4
4.3.2018 CACIB Groningen (NL) D.Manton (IE) Jugendklasse V1 1. Anw. NL Jugend CH
28.4.2018 CACIB Lingen Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Jugendklasse V1 Jugendsieger
2. Anw. Dt Jugend CH 
und damit 
CASD Jugend Champion
11.5.2018 Europasieger Dortmund Hermann Josef Gerhards Jugendklasse V3
12.5.2018 CACIB Dortmund Horst Kliebenstein Jugendklasse V1 3 Anw. Dt Jugend CH 
und damit 
VDH Jugend Champion
"Jugend Frühjahrsiegerin  2018"
21.5.2018 CACIB Venray (NL) Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Jugendklasse V1 Jugendsieger
2. Anw. NL Jugend CH
24.6.2018 CACIB Zwolle Hanzeshow L.Mouchart-Kleingeld Jugendklasse V1 3. Anw. NL Jugend CH 
und damit 
NL Jugend Champion
1. Anwartschaft Ndl. CH
30.6.2018 CACIB Hannover Josef Pohling Zwischenklasse V2
1.7.2018 Annual Trophy Hannover Guido Schäfer Zwischenklasse V2 1. Anw. Dt. CH VDH
26.8.2018 German Winner Leipzig LIgita Zake (LV) Zwischenklasse V3
1.9.2018 CACIB Bremen W.Güllix Zwischenklasse V2
2.9.2018 CAC Bremen W.Knickmeier Zwischenklasse V2
17.11.2018 Bundessieger Dortmund Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel Zwischenklasse V3
9.12.2018 CACIB Kassel Petra Bartz Zwischenklasse V3
    Austellungen  2019    
1.3.2019 CACIB Groningen (NL) John Bond (IE) Zwischenklasse V1 Beste Hündin 
CAC/CACIB
2. Anwartschaft Ndl. CH
1. Anw. Internation. CH
3.3.2019 CACIB Groningen (NL) K.Gilliland (IE) Zwischenklasse V1 Beste Hündin 
CAC/CACIB
3. Anwartschaft Ndl. CH
2. Anw. Internation. CH
BOB
"Benelux Winner NL 2019"
Cruftqualifikation for 2020
7.4.2019 CACIB Zwolle Hanzeshow G.Devriendt (BE) Offene Klasse SG 3
18.5.2019 Europasieger Dortmund 2019 Joyce Sidall (USA) Offene Klasse V-
19.5.2019 CACIB Dortmund Muriel Clementz (F) Offene Klasse V2
25.5.2019 CACIB Neumünster Marianne Müller Offene Klasse V1 Beste Hündin 
CAC/CACIB
1. Anwartschaft Dt. Ch . Club
3. Anw. Internation. CH
BOB
2. Anw. Dt. CH VDH
22.6.2019 Clubschau 2019  Gail Karamalegos (USA)  Offene Klasse V2 Platz 2 aus einer Klasse von 17 Hündinnen
TOP 5 Bitch
6.7.2019 CACIB Hannover Herr Kliebenstein Offene Klasse V1 3. Anw. Dt. CH VDH
7.7.2019 Annual Trophy Hannover Herr Grüttner Offene Klasse V3
3.8.2019 CACIB Hude Wüsting Dr. Levente Miklos Offene Klasse V3
4.8.2019 CAC Hude Wüsting Herr Klaus Strack Offene Klasse V2 Reserve Beste Hündin 
R-CAC